Advertisement:

All Network ZI Phreaking Tool 1.6

Discussion in 'Pc Free Browsing Codes And Tips' started by zahidislam, Sep 22, 2015.

Users Viewing Thread (Users: 0, Guests: 0)

    dino2 Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Mar 27, 2013
    Message Count:
    205
    Likes Received:
    28
    Sponsored Links:
    undefined thanks @ Aaronsemo, I will try that as soon nepa bring light
    aaronsemo likes this.

    kafika Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Apr 27, 2011
    Message Count:
    115
    Likes Received:
    27
    lol, abi u be agent

    martwale Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Sep 30, 2010
    Message Count:
    255
    Likes Received:
    35

    Attached Files:

    • Guru Member

    satom Guru Member

    Member Since:
    Jan 10, 2014
    Message Count:
    313
    Likes Received:
    39
    Current Phone:
    BlackBerry z30, BlackBerry Venice
    where is 1.6.2?:PPY:

    taryor Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Oct 2, 2010
    Message Count:
    204
    Likes Received:
    45
    Current Phone:
    Tecno M3
    pls help me with the 2go mb configuration.......

    NoobGuy786 Member

    Member Since:
    Sep 27, 2015
    Message Count:
    1
    Likes Received:
    3
    Hi I am now working together with him to make ZI Direct tool, this tool is capable of directly finding and opening a loophole within the network and bypasses it automatically. all you need is a vpn to use with. please keep calm while we produce semen
    stynnar, dogstyle007 and Zael like this.

    dreamwork Member

    Member Since:
    Mar 14, 2013
    Message Count:
    40
    Likes Received:
    9
    Your modem is working perfectly my brother the problem is from MTN network ...

    Fredkrugger Member

    Member Since:
    Jul 18, 2015
    Message Count:
    38
    Likes Received:
    5
    Current Phone:
    Samsung Galaxy Note II - Android 4.4
    I beg in the name of God someone should please drop, the pre-loaded settings for etisocialpak plsssss

    anyas Member

    Member Since:
    Jul 19, 2015
    Message Count:
    33
    Likes Received:
    5
    pls am new to dis phreaking tool plsss can anyone help a broda and put me tru. I will be most grateful

    ikedominic Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Apr 1, 2014
    Message Count:
    77
    Likes Received:
    45
    Current Phone:
    08064562500
    Who got Etisalat chat pack settings, my stopped working for long

    goodddy Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Jul 29, 2014
    Message Count:
    159
    Likes Received:
    7
    Pls ppl in d house, I need zi. Setting with eti chartparck on pc

    Fidel24 Member

    Member Since:
    Sep 29, 2014
    Message Count:
    27
    Likes Received:
    1
    Please can I have configuration settings for Airtel Bb10 plans? Mtn is really slow in my area

    mrjerry YOU WILL SUCCEED IF U ARE RIGHT.

    Member Since:
    Oct 10, 2010
    Message Count:
    73
    Likes Received:
    2
    Current Phone:
    SONY

    teelex1 Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Jun 10, 2013
    Message Count:
    108
    Likes Received:
    9
    Pls what's the proper way to set up Etisalat to work with this app

    tekmarine Member

    Member Since:
    Sep 12, 2014
    Message Count:
    4
    Likes Received:
    0
    Pls .....Gurus in the house.....the tool is working for me but the open vpn is not working.....pls help me..

    Attached Files:

    Papacita Member

    Member Since:
    Dec 20, 2010
    Message Count:
    23
    Likes Received:
    1
    Please make Android version available... Guys would appreciate this more. @'Islam.

    mrjerry YOU WILL SUCCEED IF U ARE RIGHT.

    Member Since:
    Oct 10, 2010
    Message Count:
    73
    Likes Received:
    2
    Current Phone:
    SONY
    PLEASE POST HERE THE ETISALAT SETTING FOR ZI PHREAKING V1.6 ON ETISALAT SOCIAL PACK CHAT TWEAKS

    damochewinner Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Oct 14, 2010
    Message Count:
    86
    Likes Received:
    20
    Current Phone:
    Tecno N7 - Android 4.04, 32Gig Memory Card
    Please how do we use dis version with etisalat chat pack?

    oceanprose Member

    Member Since:
    Oct 7, 2015
    Message Count:
    11
    Likes Received:
    1
    Current Phone:
    Elephone P7000- Android 5.0
    Is This setting for zi phreaking 1.5 and also for airtel plann?

    Imteaj khondokar robin Member

    Member Since:
    Oct 15, 2015
    Message Count:
    1
    Likes Received:
    0
    Hey, Zahid bro I am from Bangladesh. Can i get any working configuration for any sim operator? I like Banglalink and GrameenPhone.
    • Guru Member

    A1deparagon Guru Member

    Member Since:
    Oct 5, 2013
    Message Count:
    339
    Likes Received:
    84
    Is that link to eti configured file?
    Sorry for yourself. With time you should be ok later.
    There is no crime in make money online but its STUPID to post a link to make money when you have not done something meaningful

    illin Member

    Member Since:
    Jun 9, 2014
    Message Count:
    13
    Likes Received:
    0
    pls is z phreaking still working mtn bb10

    crisborged Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Apr 20, 2012
    Message Count:
    231
    Likes Received:
    27
    Current Phone:
    Samsung Galaxy Note 2
    Can someone please upload the ZI phreaking tool here?...mediafire isnt working for me to download it. I will be very grateful if someone helps me out. thanks

    scooper Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Nov 8, 2013
    Message Count:
    129
    Likes Received:
    16
    The app didnt work on my PC...it was not showing any ting

    tornadotrail Member

    Member Since:
    Mar 20, 2015
    Message Count:
    37
    Likes Received:
    5
    Current Phone:
    Samsung Galaxy Note 3 - Android 4.4.2
    I've set everything but I still get this error "Could not bind socket. Address and port are already in use. Pls what should I to correct this? Somebody should pls help!

    nafygee Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Dec 31, 2010
    Message Count:
    55
    Likes Received:
    0
    @ zaeedislam kindly re upload the software phreaking tool 1.6 as the one first page is not downloadable. thanks

    pandamusty Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Aug 1, 2011
    Message Count:
    122
    Likes Received:
    10
    Current Phone:
    s6 edge
    my own keeps saying could not bind socket address and port are already in use pls anybody help
    • GL Legend
    • Guru Member

    iAmWiz GL Legend

    Member Since:
    Mar 28, 2013
    Message Count:
    2,242
    Likes Received:
    386
    Current Phone:
    OnePlus 3 - Android 7.1
    uninstall and reinstall
    • Guru Member

    59pm Guru Member

    Member Since:
    Oct 1, 2010
    Message Count:
    486
    Likes Received:
    66
    Good morning everyone in this great unit. please am a newbie in this lane. I will forever remain grateful if anyone of u can sacrifice his time to me through either via my Whatsapp 07032676222.
    I only pdabet connection with my android but always disconnected every 3-5min..
    And pls is dis app internet connection work with a modem or android phone inform of modem. Thanks and God bless us all.

    kellysamson Upcoming Guru

    Member Since:
    Mar 13, 2013
    Message Count:
    129
    Likes Received:
    10
    Current Phone:
    08060489599
    I can see that people don't want to talk about this wonderful tools is fast more than sas

Sponsored Links:

Share This Page